AKA: Work Center
at: Davy Crockett National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-26
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.246696 mi 64.28 ft 82.88 ft -18.60 ft 1.26 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.