AKA: Harrisontown
at: Davy Crockett National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-26
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

4.421252 mi 233.97 ft 223.42 ft 10.55 ft 1.00 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.