AKA: Melvin
at: Davy Crockett National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-26
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.327494 mi 26.40 ft 52.72 ft -26.32 ft 0.75 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.