AKA: River
at: Davy Crockett National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-26
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

6.667289 mi 260.67 ft 310.56 ft -49.89 ft 0.88 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.