AKA: Ville
at: Davy Crockett National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-26
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.707858 mi 1.89 ft 54.22 ft -52.33 ft 1.45 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.