AKA: Ville
at: Davy Crockett National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-26
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.940438 mi 52.61 ft 44.60 ft 8.01 ft 1.06 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.