AKA: Brownlee
at: Davy Crockett National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-26
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.609626 mi 43.68 ft 6.78 ft 36.91 ft 0.51 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.