AKA: Loblolly Loop
at: Davy Crockett National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-26
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.357669 mi 14.15 ft 17.17 ft -3.03 ft 0.91 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.