AKA: Brackett Creek
at: Davy Crockett National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-26
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.821888 mi 131.49 ft 180.08 ft -48.59 ft 1.87 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.