AKA: Community Church Road
at: Davy Crockett National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-26
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.186102 mi 2.58 ft 10.01 ft -7.43 ft 1.02 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.