AKA: Kight
at: Davy Crockett National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-26
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.186086 mi 0.00 ft 7.08 ft -7.08 ft 0.72 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.