AKA: Dickey
at: Davy Crockett National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-26
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.746877 mi 103.89 ft 86.58 ft 17.31 ft 1.13 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.