AKA: Kreuter
at: Davy Crockett National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-26
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

2.035172 mi 19.97 ft 119.90 ft -99.93 ft 1.12 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.