AKA: Dogwood Rd
at: Davy Crockett National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-26
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.271688 mi 14.20 ft 15.41 ft -1.21 ft 1.07 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.