AKA: Piney
at: Davy Crockett National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-26
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.785815 mi 15.26 ft 39.89 ft -24.63 ft 0.96 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.