AKA: Glover
at: Davy Crockett National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-26
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

2.476033 mi 130.76 ft 152.24 ft -21.47 ft 1.16 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.