AKA: Walters Field
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-27
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.097051 mi 27.16 ft 162.07 ft -134.91 ft 2.80 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.