AKA: Basswood
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-27
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.712276 mi 16.61 ft 104.62 ft -88.01 ft 2.78 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.