AKA: Turkey Spur
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-27
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.578359 mi 90.40 ft 7.73 ft 82.66 ft 2.96 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.