AKA: Barney Creek
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-27
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.169000 mi 25.80 ft 110.15 ft -84.34 ft 1.78 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.