AKA: Parcel Road
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-28
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

2.168870 mi 79.27 ft 115.32 ft -36.05 ft 1.01 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.