AKA: Red Wash Hill
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-28
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

2.834901 mi 182.39 ft 260.94 ft -78.54 ft 1.74 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.