FS877A
AKA: East Jones Creek Road
at: Blue Ridge WMA
Bull/Jake Mountain
Last Update: 2010-01-30
Data from David Muse

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.301522 mi 35.91 ft 59.43 ft -23.52 ft 3.73 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.